matches

Primera Division Argentina
sie 08, 2014
23:00 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Banfield
sie 09, 2014
01:30 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Quilmes
sie 10, 2014
01:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Racing Club
20:15 Independiente 3 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
23:30 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
sie 11, 2014
02:30 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 River Plate
23:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
sie 12, 2014
01:30 Tigre 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
sie 13, 2014
23:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba
sie 14, 2014
22:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
sie 16, 2014
01:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Tigre
21:15 Banfield 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
22:15 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
sie 17, 2014
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Independiente
20:15 Racing Club 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
23:30 River Plate 2 - 0 Rosario Central
sie 18, 2014
02:30 Belgrano Cordoba 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
20:15 Quilmes 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
sie 19, 2014
01:30 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 1 Lanus
sie 22, 2014
23:15 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
sie 23, 2014
01:30 Tigre 4 - 0 Racing Club
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Rosario Central
22:15 Newell's Old Boys 3 - 3 Belgrano Cordoba
sie 24, 2014
01:30 Independiente 0 - 4 Velez Sarsfield
20:15 Lanus 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
20:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Banfield
21:15 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Quilmes
23:15 Boca Juniors 0 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
sie 25, 2014
02:30 Godoy Cruz 0 - 4 River Plate
sie 26, 2014
22:00 Belgrano Cordoba 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
sie 27, 2014
00:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Independiente
02:30 Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi
22:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 3 Newell's Old Boys
22:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
sie 28, 2014
00:15 River Plate 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
02:30 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 1 Boca Juniors
22:00 Banfield 1 - 0 Tigre
sie 29, 2014
00:15 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Lanus
02:30 Quilmes 0 - 3 San Lorenzo
sie 30, 2014
20:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
22:15 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Rosario Central
sie 31, 2014
01:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
20:15 Belgrano Cordoba 3 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
20:15 Independiente 2 - 1 Racing Club
23:15 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
wrz 01, 2014
02:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 River Plate
22:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
wrz 02, 2014
00:15 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0 Banfield
02:30 Tigre 0 - 0 Quilmes
wrz 06, 2014
20:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
22:15 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
23:10 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 1 Belgrano Cordoba
wrz 07, 2014
01:10 Banfield 0 - 1 Independiente
20:15 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
20:15 Rosario Central 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
22:15 Racing Club 1 - 3 Lanus
23:15 River Plate 2 - 0 Tigre
wrz 08, 2014
02:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
wrz 09, 2014
01:30 Quilmes 4 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi
wrz 13, 2014
02:30 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
20:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
20:15 Tigre 4 - 1 Rosario Central
20:30 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
wrz 14, 2014
01:10 Independiente 5 - 3 Quilmes
20:15 Lanus 1 - 0 Banfield
22:15 Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
23:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Racing Club
wrz 15, 2014
02:30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 River Plate
wrz 16, 2014
01:30 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
wrz 20, 2014
01:30 Quilmes 0 - 2 Lanus
20:15 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
21:15 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba
wrz 21, 2014
01:10 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
20:15 Godoy Cruz 4 - 3 Tigre
21:00 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
23:15 Banfield 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
wrz 22, 2014
02:30 River Plate 4 - 1 Independiente
23:10 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
wrz 23, 2014
01:30 Racing Club 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
wrz 26, 2014
22:30 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
wrz 27, 2014
20:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
20:00 Independiente 2 - 0 Rosario Central
wrz 28, 2014
02:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
20:00 Tigre 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 4 Racing Club
23:15 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Quilmes
wrz 29, 2014
02:30 Lanus 1 - 1 River Plate
23:10 Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
wrz 30, 2014
01:30 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 3 Banfield
paź 04, 2014
01:30 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
20:00 Banfield 2 - 2 Belgrano Cordoba
21:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Tigre
22:00 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
paź 05, 2014
20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
20:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
22:15 River Plate 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
paź 06, 2014
02:30 Racing Club 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
23:10 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanus
paź 07, 2014
01:30 Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 Independiente
paź 10, 2014
23:10 Tigre 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
paź 11, 2014
01:30 Lanus 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz
20:00 Velez Sarsfield 4 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 1 Quilmes
paź 12, 2014
01:30 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 4 Racing Club
20:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 Banfield
21:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
23:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central
paź 13, 2014
02:30 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 River Plate
paź 14, 2014
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
paź 17, 2014
23:10 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
paź 18, 2014
01:30 Quilmes 0 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
20:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
21:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Independiente
paź 19, 2014
01:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Lanus
20:00 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
21:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
23:15 River Plate 3 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba
paź 20, 2014
02:30 Godoy Cruz 2 - 3 Boca Juniors
paź 21, 2014
01:30 Tigre 1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
paź 25, 2014
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 0 Rosario Central
20:00 Independiente 3 - 1 Tigre
21:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Banfield
23:10 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
paź 26, 2014
01:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Racing Club
19:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Quilmes
19:00 Lanus 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
22:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
paź 27, 2014
01:30 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 2 River Plate
paź 28, 2014
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
lis 01, 2014
00:30 Banfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
20:15 Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 Belgrano Cordoba
22:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Racing Club
22:30 Quilmes 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
lis 02, 2014
00:45 Rosario Central 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
20:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
20:00 Tigre 3 - 0 Lanus
22:15 River Plate 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
lis 03, 2014
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Independiente
lis 04, 2014
00:30 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
lis 08, 2014
00:30 Lanus 3 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi
19:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 4 Godoy Cruz
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Quilmes
22:10 Belgrano Cordoba 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
lis 09, 2014
00:30 Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
20:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Rosario Central
20:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Banfield
22:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Tigre
lis 10, 2014
01:30 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 River Plate
lis 11, 2014
00:30 Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
lis 14, 2014
23:10 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
lis 15, 2014
01:30 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
21:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Banfield
21:00 San Lorenzo 4 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba
lis 16, 2014
00:30 Quilmes 0 - 1 Racing Club
21:00 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
21:00 Tigre 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
22:15 River Plate 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
lis 17, 2014
01:30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
lis 18, 2014
00:30 Independiente 4 - 1 Lanus
lis 22, 2014
00:30 Banfield 3 - 1 Quilmes
21:00 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
23:10 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 1 Rosario Central
23:10 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz
lis 23, 2014
01:30 Lanus 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
21:00 Belgrano Cordoba 1 - 2 Tigre
21:00 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
23:10 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Independiente
lis 24, 2014
01:30 Racing Club 1 - 0 River Plate
lis 25, 2014
01:30 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 4 Arsenal Sarandi
lis 28, 2014
22:10 Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 Quilmes
lis 29, 2014
00:30 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
21:00 San Lorenzo 4 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
lis 30, 2014
01:30 Independiente 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
21:00 Rosario Central 0 - 3 Racing Club
22:15 River Plate 3 - 2 Banfield
gru 01, 2014
01:30 Lanus 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
22:10 Godoy Cruz 0 - 3 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
gru 02, 2014
00:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 2 Belgrano Cordoba
gru 05, 2014
22:10 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 2 Tigre
gru 06, 2014
00:30 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
21:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 6 Arsenal Sarandi
21:00 Banfield 2 - 3 Rosario Central
21:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
gru 07, 2014
01:30 Belgrano Cordoba 4 - 0 Independiente
21:00 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Lanus
gru 08, 2014
00:30 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
gru 14, 2014
20:00 Quilmes 0 - 1 River Plate
20:00 Racing Club 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz